Rataennätykset

Tilastot 2018


Koirakohtaisissa tilastoissa jokaiselta koiralta kauden parhaat pisteet sekä muuta tilastotietoa.

afgaaninvinttikoira

NimiSpKerho / MaaSynt.Parhaat pisteetKilpailutVoitotSERTKDISKSuljettuLuopuiKeskeytettyLouk.
1ALFAJIRI BRESHNANPVK201552832200000
2ALFAJIRI BALA NASHTANSA-FA201552521200000
3ALFAJIRI BARLASUMOSH201552020100000
4ERSARI DEZALIK AT ONYCHINUSNHVK201550730300000
5SCENTED COUNTER STRIKENSA-FA201550131300000
6KIRMAN UZAIRULL201348850100000
7ALFAJIRI CHASHEENNK-SVKK201648352200100
8NABILA'S PIECE OF MY HEARTNTVK201348021110000
9ALFAJIRI ANATHNPVK201447830100000
10ALFAJIRI BAHRAWARUPVK201547420100000
11MANDINAH KINGDOM OF HEAVENUSA-FA201547430200000
12HURRICANE BREMMEN OF SYNERGONUTVK201147020100000
13PURPLE MAGIC'S BLACK CADILLACNSA-FA201646543300000
14PICES SANTA KATARINANPVK201545251100000
15ALFAJIRI AMERETATNPVK201445151100011
16PRAMYA FREE FOR THE NIGHTNPVK201645150100000
17MANDINAH KISMETUSE201544810000000
18CHANDRIKA EL QASIRNK-SVKK201344510000000
19INGENUE SMOKIN IN AMZTERDAMUK-SVKK201644320000000
20CHAWWA'S CAMELOTULVKH201443831000000
21OSHANAMEH'S NO MORE NAMESNFI201443720000000
22CHARAN V.D. BREMMENUK-SVKK201043530100000
23CELESTIAN STARRY STARRY NIGHTNTVK201542610000000
24INGENUE ZULTAN OF ADDISABEBAULVKH201642410000000
25CHAWWA'S CIRYONULVKH201441130000000
26POPOVS IN WHITE SATINNSA-FA201141010000000
27XANAGHAN'S X-OTIC LOVERUSA-FA201640810000000
28CHAWWA'S CANDIDEUMOSH201440140000000
29CHIKARAH V.D. BREMMENNTVK201040042100000
30XANAGHAN'S PARADISET SVART ROSUTVK201437220010000
31CHAWWA'S CUJOULVKH201422710000100
32PAPATAZIN BLUE SUEDE SHOESUSA-FA201520010000100
33CHAWWA'S CARMILLANLVKH201419920000000
34LOUDER THAN WORDSUMOSH201719510000000
35PHILOX SAIGON SHAKESUK-SVKK201612110000000
36AZARANG FARLIGA RESANNSA-FA2011010000000
37ZABARUPVK2012010000100
38PRAMYA EVERY MAN IS MINENSA-FA2014010000000
39PRAMYA FACE FOR THE GAMEUSA-FA2016010010000
40STRALUCIRE STELLA POLARISNSA-FA2015010001000

azawakh

NimiSpKerho / MaaSynt.Parhaat pisteetKilpailutVoitotSERTKDISKSuljettuLuopuiKeskeytettyLouk.
1TOMBOUKTOU'S ONYOUMAHNOSVKH201650511100000
2MANI-MANI DE LA ROUTE JACQUES COEURNHVK201649631300000
3AZAMOUR NAJLANHVK201748221100000
4TOMBOUKTOU'S NEZUETNLL201648220100000
5IMIDIWAN AMAJARUHVK2016010000000
6MOUSS-DIOUF DE LA ROUTE JACQUES COEURUHVK2016020020000

basenji

NimiSpKerho / MaaSynt.Parhaat pisteetKilpailutVoitotSERTKDISKSuljettuLuopuiKeskeytettyLouk.
1KIMWITU'S CRISPY 'N CREAMY CUPCAKEUSUBA201649532200100
2NASLEDIYE ETERA NINFA DEL BOSCONRU201449311100000
3NATURE'S MASTERPIECE ENCHANTED LIBRANSSVH201449250300000
4BASTILLIN ANDY MCREDUSSVH201348722200000
5VILLI VINKI S KNJAZHESKOGO DVORAURU201547910100000
6HANISHAN BOWWOW WOWUSUBA201547820200000
7AFRIKAN LAMINAM ANNIE POWERNSUBA201647120200000
8AJIBU OH HAPPY DAYNSUBA201547041220000
9AMARETTO S KNJAZHESKOGO DVORAURU201246210100000
10ANGAVU MAISHA JAKLINNRU201445810100000
11FURAHAN ASUMA AMANIUSSVK201245511100000
12NATURE'S MASTERPIECE GOSSIP GUYUTVK201545521100000
13BULLDOBAS FEDERICANK-SVKK201645310100000
14REMWIN TIMEAFTERTIMEUK-SVK201545210100000
15BUBBLING UNDER APOLLOUSUBA201545020100000
16HANISHAN YANKEE CUTIE CANDYNSUBA201044720000000
17SOLEBAS JOLLY MOODNLVKH201444720000000
18BAHATICCA'S HALF-BLOOD PRINCEULL201644620000000
19HI-LITE COLA CANDYUPVK201344511000000
20BASTILLIN BRIDLES BADUSONUSSVK201544230010001
21AJIBU ONE OF A KINDUSUBA201544142100000
22BASTILLIN BOUNTY ON MY HEADNSUBA201544140000000
23NATURE'S MASTERPIECE HAPPY HOURNLL201542130000000
24AFRIKANSKIY MOLCHUN ELEGANTNAYA MOYANRU201640910000000
25AJIBU MAD ABOUT THE BOYUSUBA201440810000000
26INDIANA JONES OF SWALA PALAURU201340010000000
27PERRADA UNICAN KRETA CARBONNK-SVK201422110000100
28AJIBU NUMBER ONENSUBA201422020010100
29NATURE'S MASTERPIECE CATCH ME IF U CANNSSVH201320610000011
30PERRADA UNICAN JAUNTY JAMBOREEUSUBA201312310000000
31AJIBU NOTHING ELSE MATTERSUSUBA201411710000000
32PERRADA UNICAN JOY OF EXISTENCENPVK2013010000000

venäjänvinttikoira

NimiSpKerho / MaaSynt.Parhaat pisteetKilpailutVoitotSERTKDISKSuljettuLuopuiKeskeytettyLouk.
1ZIVANOVA'S CHALINA MISTIKANMIVIKS201651343400000
2ZIVANOVA'S CIARA MECHTANPVK201650662300100
3RAINMAKER OAKLEYUSBK201649732300000
4BOLSHAJAN GISELLENSBK201548852200000
5WERNAJA TSAR BORZOISNPVK201448520100000
6ZATRAVIN IRINJANSBK201648372500000
7ZATRAVIN FADELUSBK201347921100000
8ZIVANOVA'S CELINA MOLNJANMIVIKS201647750100000
9SENAVIAN IRISNEE201447411100000
10MARELDEN'S BELUGA BERIOSCHKANPVK201447330100000
11BOLSHAJAN GAIA ODILENSBK201546960110000
12ZATRAVIN ILANUHVK201646021100000
13CHARLOTTE'RUSSE QUINN QUINTUSUSBK201646050100000
14ANNA-SU YEVGENI RUSHUSSVK201245541100001
15SCHEZTAYA TAKE ON MEUOSVKH201645361100000
16BISTROKRYLIY PEGASUSBK201645051200000
17BOLSHAJAN GILGAMESHUSBK201544960000000
18ZATRAVIN FOMA FILARETUSBK201343650000000
19DOROGOI VON ALSHAMINAULL201643340000100
20VESNOI VOYNA I MIRUSSVK201443230000000
21VESNOI YASNAYA POLYANANSBK201443230000000
22VESNOI TSUZAJA ZENANSBK201742820000000
23TAIGATASSUN AMORE MADONNANSBK201242120000000
24C'ESTA LA VIE ARISTO CANEUSSVK201341830000021
25ZATRAVIN GADJANTVK201441610000000
26NALIOTUSBK201441650000000
27ZATRAVIN GASPARUSBK201440750010000
28ZATRAVIN FARIDANSBK201336740000000
29JASPER FLEGETONUSBK201533831000001
30CHARLOTTE'RUSSE OTHILIA ORLOVSKAYANPVK201233441000000
31ZIVANOVA'S CHARODEI MYSLITELJUSBK201633110000000
32RAINMAKER ODESSANSBK201632810000000
33CHARLOTTE'RUSSE PINOCCHIOUSBK201332020010000
34ZALOTNA ZJAWA POLOTNSBK201330010000000
35RUS IZ SEVERNOI OHOTYNRU201628110000000
36DERZHI VETER MISTERIYANSBK201427520000000
37TAIGATASSUN BURNING LOVENSBK201623810000000
38BETJANOVA ALEKSEI KARAMELKAUK-SVK201422550000000
39TEINE ART NOUVEAUUSBK201018820000100
40VESNOI GOSPODIN PROHARTSINUSSVK201718120010100
41LYNX RED ROSENSBK201514330000000
42VESNOI MUZIK MAREJULL201713620010000
43ZIVANOVA'S CHALFEI METELJUSBK201613210000000
44OSILINKA Z BILMYNSBK201310110000000
45RAINMAKER OBELIXUSBK20168710000000
46VESNOI ZIMNIE ZAMETKIUMOSH2017010010000
47BETJANOVA ANATOL KARPOVUHVK2014010010000
48RAINMAKER OCRANSBK2016010010000
49BOLSHAJAN GRAFINYANK-SVKK2015010000000
50CHARLOTTE'RUSSE QUANTUM MAXIMUSUSBK2016010001000
51TSVETOCHNY MED OT BORZYH NIKONAUMOSH2016010000100
52BEL ETUAL GALAKTIKANSBK2014010000000
53TAIGATASSUN BURNING HEARTUSBK2016010000000

etnankoira

NimiSpKerho / MaaSynt.Parhaat pisteetKilpailutVoitotSERTKDISKSuljettuLuopuiKeskeytettyLouk.
1MARISLA'S EUFORIANSSVH201652672600000
2TRUCKER'S DYNA-MITENLVKH201651241400000
3FLIGHTMASTER UNIQUE HAZENPVK201350460200000
4VESPINJA'S OSTARANSIC201650273600000
5MARISLA'S FERENTINANSSVH201749922200000
6IOSONO HADRIANANSIC2015485100700000
7TRUCKER'S DAME'ETNANTVK201648272400000
8TRUCKER'S CAPICHENHVK201548094600000
9MARISLA'S DAVANZOUTVK201547810100000
10TRUCKER'S DAYS OF THUNDERUTVK201647640200000
11TRUCKER'S BAD TO THE BONEUTVK201547392500000
12IOSONO MARISLANSIC201447271600000
13TRUCKER'S DANGER ZONEUTVK201647220100000
14BRONTEUPVK201647160300000
15VESPINJA'S MASSIMOULV201646841200000
16MARISLA'S DELICIANSSVH201546770300000
17FLIGHTMASTER MISTY QUEENNOSVKH201546420200000
18MARISLA'S DIVINITANSIC201546470300000
19MARISLA'S ENIGMANSIC201645740200001
20BOXING HELENA'S NASCARUPVK201445620100000
21TRUCKER'S CHIQUITITANLL201545640100000
22TRUCKER'S CHILI CON COBONENUPVK201545650100000
23IOSONO NEFERTITINSIC201645320100000
24MARISLA'S ALESSANDRIANSIC201045260200100
25VESPINJA'S KEIKOUHVK201245110100000
26TRUCKER'S BONFIRE HEARTNHVK201545080100000
27TRUCKER'S APPLE OF MY EYEUTVK201443460000000
28TULIMAAN HER HIGHNESSNTVK201043131100000
29TRUCKER'S ABSOLUTELY FABULOUSNLVKH201442820000000
30TULIMAAN MIA MILANCANTVK201242320000000
31MARISLA'S AMANTEANLVKH201041230000000
32VESPINJA'S NEFERTITINHVK201640850000000
33IOSONO HAUTE COUTURENSIC201538110000000
34TRUCKER'S CRASH BOOM BANGUHVK201537330000000
35TULIMAAN MIA CONTESSANTVK201222410000000
36IOSONO BOSCOUOSVKH201621410000000
37IOSONO UNIVERSOUSIC201221140000000
38VESPINJA'S HURRICANE CREEKUOSVKH201021010000000
39TRUCKER'S CAN'T GET ENOUGHUTVK201520410000000
40FLIGHTMASTER SAN FLOWERNPVK2016010000000

espanjanvinttikoira

NimiSpKerho / MaaSynt.Parhaat pisteetKilpailutVoitotSERTKDISKSuljettuLuopuiKeskeytettyLouk.
1ESTRELLA DE MONTE PODRIDONK-SVKK201549532300000
2COCOLORES LAWINIANMOSH201448111100000
3HOT ISLE ESTEVANUMOSH201347031100100
4MIMOSA JULIA DE L'AULP DE FIERNMOSH201645211100000
5ZAKEYA'S FALLING IN LOVE PRINCEUMOSH201443110000000
6COCOLORES KARLOTTANMOSH201237520000000
7FINBLACKIES RUN TO YOUUMOSH201134020000000
8BARBATE DE MONTE PODRIDOUMOSH2013010000000
9FINBLACKIES MILLION DOLLAR BABYNMOSH2013010000000

faaraokoira

NimiSpKerho / MaaSynt.Parhaat pisteetKilpailutVoitotSERTKDISKSuljettuLuopuiKeskeytettyLouk.
1NORTHGATE'S RUMOURS AND GOSSIPNLL201550231100000
2BAZINGA A SONG OF ICE AND FIRENLL201350141100000
3NCM'S ALL THAT GLITTERS IS GOLD AT NORTHGATENSFK201649541200000
4SIPHRA'S CALLING ALL GIRLSUSFK201649452300000
5NORTHGATE'S NO REGRETSNPVK201148421200000
6RED CALLUNA'S HYPNÒSENPVK201746911100000
7NORTHGATE'S POETRY IN MOTIONNSFK201346030100000
8NORTHGATE'S READ ALL ABOUT ITNSFK201545321100000
9SAWHORSE'S SIZZLING HOTNSFK201445220100000
10ONNENTUOJAN BALIENANPVK201544851000000
11ILLOSTRAS COMPLETELY MAGICNEE201744610000000
12BAZINGA A FEAST FOR CROWSNSFK201344210000000
13ONNENTUOJAN AARIANPVK201344061000000
14NORTHGATE'S PRINCE CHARMINGUSFK201344020000000
15RED CALLUNA'S ELYSÉENSFK201742810000000
16NORTHGATE'S ROCK THE WORLDUSFK201539510000000
17SIPHRA'S KILLER QUEENNHVK201636110000000
18TIERIS GAMLETUSFK201432610000000
19RED CALLUNA'S MOON SPARKLEULL201719410000000
20SIPHRA'S LUCIFER SAMUSFK20122910000000

englanninvinttikoira

NimiSpKerho / MaaSynt.Parhaat pisteetKilpailutVoitotSERTKDISKSuljettuLuopuiKeskeytettyLouk.
1LITTLE BUCHAREST WHAT'S MY NAMENSSVH201351622200000
2RAZORBLADEUMOSH201550921200000
3LITTLE BUCHAREST TRUE BRITNSSVK201650530200100
4WHISKERS OUTTAKEEUPVK201447910100000
5RUSSKIY VETER GERDANRU201543711000000
6SOBERS AMBERLEE KARKATINSGY201543310000000
7CAPE'S G.I.JANENPVK201226221000000
8RUSSKIY VETER GEKTORURU201521910000011
9ESTET CLASSIC LIBERALUOSVKH2015010010000

ibizanpodenco

NimiSpKerho / MaaSynt.Parhaat pisteetKilpailutVoitotSERTKDISKSuljettuLuopuiKeskeytettyLouk.
1CAZAION CHIMAIRANHVK201449552400000
2CAZAION CAMEESHANSFK201448021200000
3CAZAION CRIXUSUSFK201448031200000
4FAME AND GLORY BACK TO INNOCENCEUSFK201646911100000
5CAZAION CHIAARAHNSFK201446631200000
6PODELUX SEÑOR PACO ALEJANDROUOSVKH201446522200000
7CAZAION CHEFERINULL201445930100000
8HUFU AMBER LIZOTAUSFK201144731100000
9CAZAION D'RAMSESUK-SVKK201543531100000
10ARBECA'S AL MANZORUPVK201143360000011
11TIGIDIT CHINGUETTINSFK201543220100000
12CAZAION ASHREEYAHNMOSH201139810000000
13PODELUX PRINCESA PALOMANK-SVKK201438810000000
14CAZAION AZENETHNSFK201123621100011

irlanninsusikoira

NimiSpKerho / MaaSynt.Parhaat pisteetKilpailutVoitotSERTKDISKSuljettuLuopuiKeskeytettyLouk.
1TSARSKAYA PRIHOT SAYURINRU201550511100000
2PRIMO VIM GIANOSVKH201749011100000
3YLI-KYMEN LUMO LILLANNPVK201646931200000
4PRIMO VIM SHIRANOSVKH201546654400000
5PRIMO VIM MANFREDUOSVKH201546441200000
6FILOMEIDES MELVINUK-SVKK201346241100011
7SAPWOOD'S LAST CHANCENK-SVKK201746010100000
8DEBITUS AMATUS ASTRAENMOSH201444520000100
9SAPWOOD'S LAST KISSNSIRL201743320000000
10DOSCARTHA GENERAL MANAGERUSIRL201543340000000
11RIVERWOLF PAMELA EWINGNPVK201441611000000
12MACCAURA PLATINUM DOLLY OF MBNLL201437021000000
13RIVERWOLF SHADOWNOSVKH201435760000000
14RIVERWOLF VANUA LAVANOSVKH201526670000000
15DEBITUS LAETUS LEGENDAUMOSH201318630000100
16PRIMO VIM GLORIANSIRL20173510000000
17MILIY ZVER CINCINNATURU2014010000000
18YLI-KYMEN LAHJA LIVIANLV2016010000000
19PRIMO VIM MELMANUSIRL2017010000000

italianvinttikoira

NimiSpKerho / MaaSynt.Säkä (cm)Parhaat pisteetKilpailutVoitotSERTKDISKSuljettuLuopuiKeskeytettyLouk.
1DONATELLO BIMBO BELLO DAI GIARDINI DELLO ZARURU2016-51221200000
2FIGHTBELLS ESBESMEE EARLIENPVK201636.551230100000
3CURVY SWEETEST THINGNNO2015-51031200000
4KURNOUS HALLDORANMOSH201534.750731100011
5TARUMETSÄN KIPINÖITÄ TUULEENNPVK201337.749632300000
6PISTONHEAD SPEEDFREAKUSIC201435.549043300000
7DERVISCH SIXTEEN SHADES OF BLUENOSVKH201437.648611100000
8ELEDI GRACE ISABELLA INESNPVK201335.148641300100
9PIKKUNEIDIN BRISTOLNPVK201632.848441300000
10OPHIS ERIBERTOUPVK201737.847920100000
11PIKKUNEIDIN HARMONYNPVK201736.947720200000
12YLLADIAN XAVIERUHVK201637.847160200100
13BERYLLINE KERMAKARAMELLINHVK201135.547061300000
14KURNOUS JANESSANK-SVK201634.646930200000
15BERYLLINE SUKLAAMUFFINSSINHVK201536.546540200000
16ANGELO CELESTE DONATELLANMOSH201336.546420101000
17YLLADIAN SUNNY SIDE OF HELLNHVK201534.845962100000
18PIKKUNEIDIN BOBBY CAVALLIULL201636.445910100000
19MUNNANRU2014-45210100000
20VILPERTIN GIANINANK-SVKK201338.044962000000
21YLLADIAN SNOW PRINCESSNOSVKH201136.844911000000
22YLLADIAN CREAM DREAM CLICHÉNLL201436.944730000000
23YLLADIAN WEST OF THE MOONUHVK201436.744770000200
24YLLADIAN SKYDIVEULL201437.743130000000
25IOSONO VALENTINOUSIC201637.442430000000
26KURNOUS ECHONK-SVK201436.042040000000
27YLLADIAN POEMS ABOUT ROMENHVK201234.741550000000
28ADELCHI MIRTOUSE2012-40810000000
29CAELES MIND OVER MATTERUNO2016-38710000000
30CURVY I WANT IT ALLNNO2012-23910000000
31PIKKUNEIDIN LITTLE MISS PERFECTNPVK201536.820710000000
32PIKKUNEIDIN REAL GENTLEMANUHVK201537.519510000100
33YLLADIAN ABSOLUT VANILIANHVK201336.414730000000
34FIGHTBELLS ELIENIOR EADIENNPVK201635.912610000000
35YLLADIAN ORORONHVK201634.610810000000
36YLLADIAN TOTAL ECLIPSENHVK201436.05110000000
37PIKKUNEIDIN DONATELLA DIAMELLANPVK201236.03910000000
38PIKKUNEIDIN BROOKLYNNPVK201634.63220000000
39GRANADA DELLA CASA PULCINELLANLL201036.02610000000
40SPRINTHOLIC MIRACLENOSVKH201735.61010000000
41TUULENTAVOITTELIJAN PEUKALOISEN RETKETUOSVKH201636.5610000000
42BERYLLINE LOLITANSIC201635.0010000000
43IDEFIX PHOENIXUNO2013-010000000
44PUMPKIN MARQUISENK-SVK201032.8010000000
45FIGHTBELLS EBOURDIE ELIARANPVK201636.6010000000
46TARUMETSÄN RAKKAUDEN KULTASADENPVK201237.7020000000
47KURNOUS HERMESULL201534.7020000000

italianvinttikoira > 38 cm

NimiSpKerho / MaaSynt.Säkä (cm)Parhaat pisteetKilpailutVoitotSERTKDISKSuljettuLuopuiKeskeytettyLouk.
1TARUMETSÄN KAS MAALISSA JOUSIC201439.051352500000
2BERYLLINE SOKERITASSUUPVK201540.749910100000
3YLLADIAN ARSENICULL201639.048752500000
4ART DALL' ARCOUSIC201238.748431200000
5YLLADIAN SUNSET AT ROMEUOSVKH201240.048321100000
6PISTONHEAD ANDERSON SILVAUHVK201240.147421100000
7TARUMETSÄN TÄHTIPÖLYN PRINSESSANLL201638.745630100000
8YLLADIAN SUN AFTER RAINULL201539.345530100000
9PIRAYAS PORTHOSUSE2014-43710000000
10PIRAYAS YOWLESUSE2012-43110000000
11MIOCARON FEAR NO BEARUOSVKH201439.842210000000
12TARUMETSÄN RAKAS PIKKU KIITÄJÄULL201238.839150000000
13KURNOUS HARLOWUMOSH201540.014410000000
14YLLADIAN FROZEN ASHESUOSVKH201339.813720000000
15YLLADIAN VENI VIDI VICIUHVK201639.913210000000
16HOUSE OF HOUNDS GNEO POMPEOUPVK201343.312810000000
17TARUMETSÄN KIITÄVÄN HETKEN ILOULL201441.87110000000
18ACIRE MISTER CARAMELUSIC201344.43910000000
19HERLEEA'S PRINCE BLUEBLOODUPVK201342.8010000000

portugalinpodengo keskikokoinen

NimiSpKerho / MaaSynt.Parhaat pisteetKilpailutVoitotSERTKDISKSuljettuLuopuiKeskeytettyLouk.
1ALEXANDRA'S HERITAGE ESMAGADORUSPP201549122200000
2ALEXANDRA'S HERITAGE ELEGANTENHVK201542531000000
3DOURO RASTOSDONORTEULVKH201433510000000
4ALEXANDRA'S HERITAGE CINAMOMONHVK201313410000000

portugalinpodengo pieni

NimiSpKerho / MaaSynt.Parhaat pisteetKilpailutVoitotSERTKDISKSuljettuLuopuiKeskeytettyLouk.
1FEUER FREI IRON SKYUSPP201550411100000
2TÄHTITAIVAAN GLORIANLL201448042300000
3KOHAH'S GIANSPP201347222200000
4TÄHTITAIVAAN DOLLYNLL201245430100000
5DIXON CURIONSSVH201345230100000
6LILL JÄGARENS QUATTROULVKH201644243000000
7SNADIFRENDI KLAIDU KIEPUTINUSPP201614110000000
8LILL JÄGARENS QUEENIENLVKH2016010000000
9LILL JÄGARENS NASTYNOSVKH2013010000000
10DYANITOS DAG-OTTOULVKH2016010000000

puolanvinttikoira

NimiSpKerho / MaaSynt.Parhaat pisteetKilpailutVoitotSERTKDISKSuljettuLuopuiKeskeytettyLouk.
1BORANSUP201447233100000
2HIGHINTENSITY'S ASCLEPIASUSUP201746811100000
3HIGHINTENSITY'S AQUILEGIANSUP201745710100000
4HIGHWIND CRISTALLO DI ROCCAUSUP201441031000000
5UNCHARTED TERRACOTTANSUP201413220000000
6RYMWID CELERRIMUSUSUP201410630000000

rhodesiankoira

NimiSpKerho / MaaSynt.Parhaat pisteetKilpailutVoitotSERTKDISKSuljettuLuopuiKeskeytettyLouk.
1BAWABU GIMBAY GYASINSRB201750721100000
2VASTAKARVA SISUKAS REVONTULINTVK201648440110000
3BAWABU FAIZA FULATHELANSRB201547254400000
4OHINIYA FREEDOM OF LEGENDNSRB201546362300011
5KIZIMBI SAVANA KIMIANSRB201446221200000
6BAWABU FARAI FURAHAUSRB201544920000000
7FEANOR'S EYE OF THE TIGERUSRB201644351010000
8RUMURUTI RATHER GORGEOUSNLL201243820001000
9BAWABU GAHIJI GERISAUSRB201743720000000
10BAWABU EMEKA ENYINNAYAUSRB201442340000000
11TARUJEN AGENTUSRB201342210000000
12VASTAKARVA KLARA AF MINOSNSRB201142020000000
13TARUJEN XANDRANSRB201141851000011
14BAWABU DJEMILA DAURANSRB201241510000000
15RIZIKI BAHATI NJEMANSRB201041452000000
16BAWABU CHANGULIWA CHAGANSRB201036420000000
17OZRHODE TRY AND STOP MENSRB201036430000000
18MBWASIMBA MILELE WENDYNSRB201333620000000
19TARUJEN WEDENGAUSRB201017310000000
20BAWABU DAMAMLI DIANINK-SVKK201216411000011
21TARUJEN YATZYNSRB201213420000000
22VASTAKARVA SISUKAS LUMIMYRSKYNSRB20169210000000
23BAWABU GAMADA GAIDIUSRB20178810000000
24KIZIMBI SAVANA SARAKASINSRB20148010000000
25BAWABU EDE EMBEMANSRB20144510000000
26BAWABU FAYDA FUMNAGYAUSRB20154010000000
27BAWABU FUNANYA FARHANSRB20152310000000
28IKIMBA JAWARAUSRB2013010010000
29VASTAKARVA RONJA AF MINOSNSRB2011010000000
30TARUJEN XAVIERUSSVH2011010000000
31BAWABU FUNDU FOLAMIUSRB2015020010000

saluki

NimiSpKerho / MaaSynt.Parhaat pisteetKilpailutVoitotSERTKDISKSuljettuLuopuiKeskeytettyLouk.
1JAISALMER ABAYOMIULV201553081600000
2AL-YASAMIN MALIKANSSAK201651632300000
3ZUBAYR AJAZUK-SVK201451560400000
4ZARABIS RAIDAHNSSAK201551322200000
5AL-YASAMIN MAGNOLIANLV201650751500000
6ZARABIS REYHANUTVK201550685800000
7YUZAK AZADBEHUSSAK201450421200000
8AL-YASAMIN MUFASAUTVK201650480700000
9ZARABIS REEMANLV201550150201000
10TAZILLAH AMRA TAHIYANSSAK201550091700000
11ONAJIIB Y-SHIRVANUOSVKH201549971500000
12ZARABIS RAAHILUSSAK201549831200000
13ZIBANTVK201049742400000
14TAZILLAH AFROZA LAMIANLL201549731200000
15MELIK BOORCHIN OGHAB NOX INFINITAUSSAK201649622200000
16SALGREY'S ALINANSSAK201149541300000
17NOX INFINITA ANAS DISCORSNSSAK201549431200000
18AAVATUULEN VAN VELVELULL201549470200000
19GOLDEN DESERT'S BARAKAHNK-SVK201549341300000
20JAISALMER ABHIRUCHINLL201548980310000
21EL HAMRAH NADIIRNHVK201548760300100
22DASHURI TE HOPENTVK201448630300000
23TAZILLAH ADAN AZHARUSSAK201548640300000
24EIRECOGTEIL'S SANTERRA SYRAHUK-SVK201348530300000
25NON SERVIAM DRAKAINA KARKHARODONNSSAK201348430200000
26ZARABIS ROSALIANTVK201548460400000
27TAZILLAH BAHAR BANUNSSAK201448470300000
28ZARABIS QUADREUTVK201348490800000
29TAZILLAH AZZA ZAHIANK-SVK201548230200000
30ZARABIS RAZAANANLL201548270500000
31AZIZ QASEEM AL ARAMIKAULVKH201548141300000
32ZARABIS REZZANNLL201548180500000
33NOX INFINITA ARDEA CINEREANMOSH201547640201000
34SUNFIRE IDELLENLL201247510100000
35YUZAK ABTINUSSAK201447130200000
36ZARABIS QUANEISHANLV201347020100000
37QASHANI BASHIR AL-FARSIUHVK201646910100000
38RUDAN NEDIVANSSAK201646930200000
39NOX INFINITA AETHIA CRISTATELLANSSAK201546831200001
40EL HAMRAH MAJEEDANHVK201446860500011
41GOLDEN DESERT'S BARRAGUK-SVK201546710100000
42AZIZ PACIFICOUSSAK201546540200011
43EL HAMRAH MAHERUSSAK201446370200000
44SOHEIL NOUR AIMEENK-SVK201246230100000
45SOHEIL NOUR CHAKHSNUSHAUTVK201446120100000
46YUZAK ARYANSSAK201446020100000
47AL WATHBA DILWAR FAARIHUPVK201145751200000
48ZUBAYR ADAN FOR SOHEIL NOURNTVK201445720100000
49AZIZ PARTAM AL ARAMIKAULVKH201545740100000
50KHALILS AAHRONUSE201145610100000
51TAZILLAH CASSANDANNLV201345510100000
52KHRONOS MIN AL ASIFEUTVK201145490200011
53DIX DAX MAGIC SAPPHIREUSSAK201445340100000
54WALLABY'S AZRAF AYMANUOSVKH201545130100000
55AZIZ QUANAHUSSAK201544940010000
56NON SERVIAM EX MEA SENTENTIANSSAK201544820100000
57SALGREY'S HAYATUSSAK201544850100000
58AZIZ NEELAMUOSVKH201444710000000
59AFIFA ATAYAUSE201144510000000
60EL HAMRAH HAKEEM BHARATIYAUHVK201044420000000
61ANUSHEH VOM AHLABUBNSSAK201544220000000
62VALOSALON AZAZZABELLA AMEERIANSSVH201644020000000
63ZARABIS QESARAHNTVK201344040000000
64KURKIAURAN HEMAISEVA NOITANLL201343630010000
65KHALILS CANDRA CHASELANEE201343630000001
66EIRECOGTEIL'S SMIRNOFF ICENK-SVK201343210000000
67TAZILLAH CARA CAMELIANSSAK201343020000000
68SALMANAZAR BLACK T'CHALLAUSSAK201342810000000
69GOLDEN DESERT'S BADDARUK-SVK201542720000000
70KIRMAN FARINELLIULL201442720000000
71SALGREY'S IMOGENNEE201442730000000
72DIX DAX MAGIC SMARAGDIUK-SVKK201442210000000
73NON SERVIAM DISCORDIA CONCORSNLL201342220000000
74TAZILLAH ZINDABADULL201642110000000
75DESIERTO BELLEZA FORMULA FERRARIUSSAK201242020000000
76DYYNIEN KESRA KHASONUSSAK201341910000000
77AL-KEFEUS ALRAIUPVK201241710000000
78SHAMALI JALALAT SHAMAHUSSAK201441720000000
79AL WATHBA DIL NAWAZUOSVKH201141010000000
80NON SERVIAM DOMINA ANIMARUMNSSAK201341020000000
81AAVATUULEN AWIVIAN ANNWYNNLL201040720000000
82AAVATUULEN AISHA AVANNAHNLL201040320000100
83AL SARAB IATALLAH SHEICHANSSAK201040110000000
84SUNFIRE IBSANUPVK201240130000001
85TAZILLAH FADIA FARAHNAZNSSAK201139620000000
86KIANOUSH Y-SHIRVANUPVK201139510000000
87KURKIAURAN HUOKAILEVA VELHOUSSAK201339020000000
88AZIZ LUXORUSSAK201238820000100
89JAISALMER ABHINUUSSAK201536430010000
90KIRMAN FLORIANLL201436320000100
91TAZILLAH DARIUSUSSAK201235520000100
92AL-YASAMIN SAMINANSSAK201035410000000
93TAZILLAH DIAMANDANK-SVK201234110000000
94SHAMALI KARAMAH AL MAHIR BINT ISMAHNSE201632710000000
95ZUBAYR AHMOSENTVK201432310000000
96HEART & SOUL JP PHALAENOPSISNSSAK201427210000000
97NOX INFINITA ATHENE NOCTUANSSAK201524710100000
98TAZILLAH ATHIR ARMANIUSSAK201523510000000
99RUDAN NETANYANK-SVKK201623310000000
100NOX INFINITA ARENARIA INTERPRESUSSAK201523211100000
101HEPSANKEIKKANHVK201223020010000
102DIX DAX NETRIFE AL NEISAHNSSAK201622820000022
103EL HAMRAH MARMARUHVK201422310000100
104AL SARAB IBIS IZABELNSSAK201022120000000
105GOLDEN DESERT'S BLACK AFROZEUK-SVK201421910000000
106KIRMAN DELFISUOSVKH201021820000000
107TAZILLAH ELIANANSSAK201221510000000
108GOLDEN DESERT'S BADWIUK-SVK201521310000011
109AAVATUULEN VANIA VALAIJANTVK201521010000000
110IMRAN ELNAZ HABIBINOSVKH201620920010100
111TAZILLAH FAYZA FADILAHNSSAK201118810000000
112EL HAMRAH KAYESHANHVK201314910000000
113YUZAK AURANGZEBUSSAK201413510000000
114EL HAMRAH MAYSAMNHVK201412810000000
115KHALILS CHORAAFA CORANSE201311310000000
116WALLABY'S ALIF AL-ABBASUSSAK2015010010000
117DIX DAX NEGMAH AL NAMIRUHVK2016010010000
118AL-KEFEUS ANKHIANPVK2012010000000
119KHALILS ABU SHAMAHUSSAK2011010000000
120WALLABY'S ALIYA AL-SHAMANTVK2015010010000
121AMIAS HADIA MIN SAHRAUSSAK2016010010000
122DHAWATI BADRA HATSYANLVKH2015010000000
123BEL ETUAL LAFAYETTEUK-SVK2014010010000
124ARSHAN EVERLY BEARUHVK2016010010000
125SOHEIL NOUR CASPIAN AL BHAZIMULVKH2014010000000
126SUNFIRE JAWHARUPVK2016010010000

skotlanninhirvikoira

NimiSpKerho / MaaSynt.Parhaat pisteetKilpailutVoitotSERTKDISKSuljettuLuopuiKeskeytettyLouk.
1CRATHLINT DWYNWEN DEENTVK201550253400000
2DIREWOLF MC CAMEYNHVK201545861100000
3HYNDSIGHT EASY FEELINUSHKK201444952000000
4AGHNADARRAGH LACHAIDHULL201542341000000
5CHIC CHOIX DHULERT DAHLIA DESDEMONANOSVKH201641011000000
6BLACK JADE'S FAME AND FORTUNENSHKK201133710000000
7DIREWOLF MC COVENTINANSHKK201523310000000
8BLIXTEN ONCE IN A LIFETIMENSHKK20169410000000
9BLIXTEN ONE AND ONLYUSHKK20168510000000
10DIREWOLF MAC CUSTENNINUSHKK20155910000000
11BLIXTEN ONCE UPON A TIMENSHKK20163310000000
12BLIXTEN ONCE AGAIN AND FOREVERULL2016010010000
13BLIXTEN SUCH A CHARMERULL2015010010000

sloughi

NimiSpKerho / MaaSynt.Parhaat pisteetKilpailutVoitotSERTKDISKSuljettuLuopuiKeskeytettyLouk.
1QALB ELASSAD AYDANK-SVKK201451121100000
2JAIYANA AL MOUSSIDA DE LA BERONDIERENSLAZA201450421100000
3QUETSHADEE ALEXSTRASZANLL201648932300000
4HAKEEM EL DJEBEL DE LA BERONDIEREULL201248920200000
5HARANI EL NADIYA DE LA BERONDIERENPVK201248831300000
6ISIS EL NELIAPILAN DE LA BERONDIERENHVK201348320100000
7QALB ELASSAD BELIAL ANIG QUS QAZAHULVKH201648032200000
8QUETSHADEE SCATHAULL201645910100000
9JASSEM EL KHAMIS DE LA BERONDIEREULVKH201445930100000
10QUETSHADEE FAFNIRULL201643120000000
11AL SUWIID CADIUMOSH201342611000000
12ELEGANTIN MUSKOVIITTIUHVK201041610000000
13ELEGANTIN MAGNETIITTIUPVK201040921000000
14ABD AL JABBAR SOETSOMSOKKERNLVKH201640920000000
15TABANI SCHURU-ESCH-SCHAMSNLL201640310000000
16DORA BOHEMIA GENAONK-SVKK201521110000000
17QALB ELASSAD AMANULVKH201412010000000
18ILLIAS EL WAJEED DE LA BERONDIEREUSLAZA20131610000000
19BRILJANTTI NURI AL BAIDANHVK2010010000000

unkarinvinttikoira

NimiSpKerho / MaaSynt.Parhaat pisteetKilpailutVoitotSERTKDISKSuljettuLuopuiKeskeytettyLouk.
1ZIVATAR EUROSUPVK201553154500000
2SZATMÁR SZÉPE BARKANSUN201651243300000
3OLAJOS-RÉTI GYÕZÕS ZSÁNERUPVK201451130100000
4BALATON NYITNIKÉK BODZANSUN201650842300000
5ZIVATAR HESTIANOSVKH201550621200000
6ZIVATAR NIKENOSVKH201548340300000
7ZIVATAR SPESNOSVKH201548031300000
8BALATON NYITNIKÉK BÁRSONYOSNSUN201648040200000
9AVENINA'S EZREDES EZESMESTERULVKH201447210100000
10ILLA-BEREK ÁFONYA FOR BLIXTENNMOSH201546920200000
11AVENINA'S ETELKA TO BLIXTENNMOSH201446430200000
12PUSZTÁK VADÁSZA KELEUSUN201643810000000
13AVENINA'S ELSZÁNT ERZSEBETNLVKH201443010000000
14AVENINA'S CUKOR CIJELKANTVK201040410000000
15ETELKÖZI-NYÚLÁSZ GRÉTANTVK2015010010000

whippet

NimiSpKerho / MaaSynt.Säkä (cm)Parhaat pisteetKilpailutVoitotSERTKDISKSuljettuLuopuiKeskeytettyLouk.
1NYANSSIN GERDANK-SVKK201742.451843400000
2TUULIKELLON EFFECTICOULL201650.951631300001
3MY WILD FLASHPOINTNLL201647.851411100000
4WEIKOTIN SUPERCHOPPERNTVK201546.350922200000
5BESTIES WASHAKIENPVK201445.350882600012
6ANTHRAX GO-BYEURU2016-50811100000
7NENATNAK CALL ME THE BREEZENTVK201647.450772700000
8TARUMETSÄN IKIROUDAN TIMANTTIULL201649.550741400000
9SKYISTHEBEST FLYLIKEANEAGLEUW-H201350.450710100000
10DINACON CYANIDENSSVH201547.350530200000
11BESTIES WASABENW-H201445.050540300000
12NYANSSIN FAIRY PRINCESSNK-SVKK201647.850550300000
13JATZARIN BLUE CRYSTALNSSVH201448.050430100011
14WHIPLANDIAN INDIANA JONESUSSVH201448.350351400000
15INDIAN HILL'S EVAKINPVK201546.050310100000
16MAXWIN IMPUW-H201350.950330300000
17DINACON MASTER OF PUPPETSUOSVKH201550.950240200000
18DEADLIEST CATCH'S CANIPLAYWITHMADNESSUK-SVKK201750.850160600000
19KIITURIN RE-AMAZING GRACENSSVK201546.650051400100
20INNA V. DIA-ROBINNENW-H201246.549840300000
21CHASSIENNE D'OR TOOMIE TRISHELUW-H201449.449720100000
22INDIAN HILL'S EAGLEUW-H201550.349720100000
23APPLE GARDEN'S LUCKY STRIKEUPVK201448.449611100000
24NYANSSIN GAMBLER JRUK-SVKK201744.549630200000
25TIGER'S CHAOS I SAY BOOM BOOM BOOMUOSVKH201750.149531200000
26MEI DAN PIKACHUNW-H201748.049510100000
27BESTIES DAKOTANW-H201743.749331300000
28GASELLE'S ALESSANDRIANW-H201645.049340400001
29DEADLIEST CATCH'S ACESHIGHNPVK201747.749350400000
30MIMI CHILL'S TWILIGHTNW-H201547.949260300000
31SANDBAY STARDUSTNLVKH201445.749130200000
32NYANSSIN GENESISUSSVH201748.549130300000
33WHIPLANDIAN PHANTOM RIDERUSSVH201751.048911100000
34KIITURIN WR-MAXIMUSULL201750.848921200000
35C'MERE NOCE MOSCATANLL201244.348940200000
36PLAUDITE XTREMELY FUNNY CHAPUMOSH201348.148820100000
37TIGER'S CHAOS BREAKING NEWSUW-H201349.948750200000
38CHRISTMAS FLAKE GENTLE HEARTNPVK201447.748630200000
39KIITURIN WR-RANTANPLANNPVK201748.048660200000
40MAXWIN HURRICANEUTVK201150.048411100000
41TIGER'S CHAOS I BELIEVE I CAN FLYNSSVH201747.248420200000
42OF STREAMLINE KEROSENENHVK201347.448420100000
43JULIENNE JACQUELYN SYNERGYNMOSH201645.648440200000
44BESTIES HONEY RYDERNW-H201547.248440200011
45AVANTINA ARCTIC ELSANTVK201548.048130200000
46WHIPLANDIAN PRINCESS MONONOKENPVK201746.348010100000
47BESTIES ZELDA THE PRINCESSNW-H201544.747930200000
48TARUMETSÄN KIRJAILLUT TÄHDETNPVK201345.947830100000
49PRIMADA I HAVE SUPERPOWERSNMOSH201447.047710100000
50HOT ISLE QUICKSTEPNOSVKH201446.647710100000
51C'MERE TEACHERS PETNLL201546.547730200000
52FIERCE FIREBALL FORMULA ONEUOSVKH201648.647740200000
53BESTIES PLENTY OTOOLENOSVKH201546.047750300011
54NINE LIVES ZELDANSSVH201647.747620200000
55ZARAQUE'S KEY TO PUT'N HOLEULVKH201651.247650300000
56NINE LIVES LIGHT OF LOVENSSVH201147.547541300100
57MEI DAN LIVERPOOLNTVK201546.747520100000
58WEIKOTIN WT-CARITANLL201447.847530200000
59WEIKOTIN PEKORAALIUTVK201550.847530200000
60ZARAQUE'S JUST LIGHT UP MY WAYUSSVH201449.147440300000
61JATZARIN CHA CHA CHAUPVK201750.247110100000
62BLACKBITCH'S LARA CROFTNW-H201247.347140400000
63FIERCE FIREBALL ANGELICANMOSH201245.847020100000
64BLACKBITCH'S BOOGIE NIGHTSNK-SVK201047.347020200000
65BESTIES WULITONUSSVK201447.046921200001
66MIMI CHILL'S I AM LEGENDUW-H201350.346910100000
67SÖKÖVINTIN CG-HERRAN-TERTTUNMOSH201147.546841200100
68BONA DIVA WINNING COLOURSUEE2015-46810100000
69INDIAN HILL'S ARAMISUOSVKH201250.746810100000
70BESTIES CHUNKY MONKEYUPVK201750.246810100000
71KIITURIN WR-RICKY MARTINUSSVK201750.646820100000
72PIKKULIISAN RAKAS MUUSANW-H201343.846840200000
73ZORADEN SWEET SURPRISENMOSH201643.746840100000
74AVANTINA BITE MY DOPEY DUSTUOSVKH201750.646710100000
75SOFTOUCH INDIAN TRAILUMOSH201749.946730200011
76BESTIES XENIA ONATOPPNW-H201545.446780300000
77TIGER'S CHAOS I WAS MADE FOR PLAUDITENMOSH201745.846610100000
78BROOKWAY WEARING WANGNSSVH201545.746620200000
79TIGER'S CHAOS I WANNA BE SOMEBODYUMOSH201747.046510100000
80CRIMDON CRIMDON SAPPHIRENW-H201346.746520100000
81BESTIES ZORRO THE HEROUK-SVK201549.746440200000
82ENCAUTOM'S MORE OF MEUHVK201548.046450300000
83PRIMADA ARE U SUPERSTITIOUSNW-H201445.746320200001
84WHIPLANDIAN HIGHWAY STARNMOSH201242.446340100001
85FAST PACK'S BUMBLEBEENOSVKH201245.946210100000
86TIGER'S CHAOS EPIC EXPERIENCEUSSVK201448.046230200000
87C'MERE OH MYUW-H201350.846110100000
88WEIKOTIN SUPERPUMANEE2015-46030200000
89WOODBROOKS WHO MADE WHONW-H201547.446030110000
90TÄHTIPÖLY BREAKDANCENTVK201542.845910100001
91BESTIES MAY DAYNW-H201546.245930100000
92TÄHTIPÖLY APOLLOUW-H201349.645930110000
93ZARAQUE'S KNIGHT OF NORTHERN LIGHTSUSSVH201650.545830300000
94TIGER'S CHAOS BREAKING THE SILENCEUW-H201350.345740100011
95BLACKBITCH'S LONG KISS GOODNIGHTNK-SVK201247.645631100000
96ZARAQUE'S JULIET IN TEMPTATIONNLVKH201445.545530100000
97ZARAQUE'S KICK'N RUNULVKH201651.245530110000
98INDIAN HILL'S EYLAKINW-H201547.945420100011
99SPRINGELDENS MANDELKUBBUSE2011-45310100000
100OF STREAMLINE MASSIVE MISSIONNW-H201247.445310100000
101SOFTOUCH ROOBARBNTVK201647.745320100000
102BESTIES COTTON CANDYNW-H201744.145210100000
103TIGER'S CHAOS NEVERENDING GEMMISHNSSVH201547.745220100000
104PLAUDITE XTREMELY SPICYNMOSH201346.545010100000
105C'MERE SURPRISE SURPRISENTVK201546.744830100000
106SOPISCO ENSIHUPIUK-SVKK201148.944850000000
107BESTIES MISS MONEYPENNYNMOSH201544.144710000000
108BELLTOWN INFLAMESUPVK201550.944610000000
109SAGRAMOUR GROOVY SHIRAZNMOSH201445.544620000011
110SATANGIN MEW FOR YOUNHVK201046.644410000000
111NURKKANIITYN EE HALAVATTU SOEKOONUOSVKH201450.944430000000
112NYANSSIN DIAMOND DRAGONUMOSH201450.444310000000
113IKIMBA PRIMA BALLERINANTVK201645.744030020000
114EFFLORESCO'S MAVISCALURU2013-43910000000
115BESTIES ENGLISH BREAKFASTNHVK201344.443910000000
116ZARAQUE'S KISMET SENSATION AT MIYESSANW-H201647.343920000000
117NYANSSIN DIAMOND BLACK DREAMUPVK201450.243920000001
118ZARAQUE'S ILLUSION OF LOVENW-H201246.943820000000
119BESTIES ZEPHYR THE WEST WINDULL201548.543720000000
120LOVE WILL FIND A WAYNRU2016-43610000000
121TARUMETSÄN LEIKKIVÄ TÄHTINPVK201547.843530000000
122BESTIES TWININGSNW-H201345.643470000000
123TUISKUNIITYN FIDELIANK-SVK201247.443110000000
124NURKKANIITYN EE VUAN LUMIVALAKEANSSVH201446.943030000000
125PALETIN TEETEEUK-SVK201250.542910000000
126NYANSSIN ENCHANTRESSNK-SVKK201646.842710000000
127WHIPLANDIAN INSIDE I AM DANCINGNMOSH201448.042730000000
128TARUMETSÄN ETELÄN KUUMAT YÖTUW-H201648.942740000000
129MEI DAN KAWASAKINTVK201647.042620010000
130MEI DAN DUCATIUTVK201649.742420000000
131OF STREAMLINE GAMECHANGERULL201651.042110000000
132C'MERE PUT YOUR HANDS UPUTVK201450.942010000001
133NYANSSIN CHIVAS REGALUK-SVKK201249.641720000000
134ZARAQUE'S LUNAR ECLIPSENOSVKH201647.641530000000
135WEIKOTIN JABBERWOCKUEE2015-41230100000
136PALETIN TARDEUPVK201248.041120000000
137FIERCE FIREBALL CAPTAIN KIRKUOSVKH201449.240720000000
138PALETIN TEQUILAUPVK201247.940310000000
139LISTEN TO YOUR HEARTURU2016-40110000000
140TIGER'S CHAOS CALL ME SUGARNSSVH201244.839910000000
141PALETIN SOULMANUK-SVK201050.739710000000
142BLUE WIND OF TRIUMPHURU2012-39010000000
143BESTIES ASTON ST MARTINUHVK201648.739030000001
144TÄHTIPÖLY AURORANHVK201346.638230001000
145WHIPLANDIAN HELLS BELLSNK-SVKK201245.137810000000
146TIGER'S CHAOS ROCK-A-HULA BABYNLVKH201244.637730010000
147BIC-COT'S BLAZING STARLIGHTNHVK201444.436610000000
148DIANA NOIRNEE2015-35721100000
149DYANITOS CRUMELURULVKH201450.735010000000
150PIKKULIISAN SYDÄN HERTTAINENNSSVK201546.434020000000
151LET THE LOVE GO ONNRU2016-31610000000
152INDIAN HILL'S ARAGONUPVK201250.825410000000
153INDIAN HILL'S EREBORUPVK201550.424621100000
154TIGER'S CHAOS HER MESETASNSSVH201046.823030000011
155EFFLORESCO'S LINNEANPVK201246.621520000000
156NYANSSIN BERBERISUK-SVKK201049.521210000000
157JUST NOSY SANDSTORMUMOSH201047.721110000000
158C'MERE NOTTAMBULOUK-SVKK201250.620910000000
159TIGER'S CHAOS OH YEAHUOSVKH201149.220710000000
160SOFTOUCH EBONY EYESNW-H201448.020410000000
161WHIPLANDIAN WADE WALKERUSSVH201050.020110000000
162SOFTRACK FAST'N'MYTHICALUPVK201249.818920000000
163DINACON ENTER SANDMANUTVK201551.018010000100
164TIGER'S CHAOS MY ONLY ONENLV201647.617520000000
165APPLE GARDEN'S TEXAS FLAMEUW-H201447.816510000100
166NYANSSIN FABIOUK-SVKK201649.715410000100
167BORN TO CHARM OONANSSVH201647.915210000000
168TIGER'S CHAOS I SHOULD BE SO LUCKYNW-H201746.615010000000
169TIGER'S CHAOS MY OH MYNW-H201647.314010000000
170ZARAQUE'S KEEP ON TEMPTATIONNOSVKH201647.612710000000
171PALETIN CAPTAINKIDUPVK201450.0010010000
172HAMLETUTVK201550.3010010000
173WEIKOTIN CA-WANDANLL201747.9010000000
174MEI DAN SHOW MUST GO ONNTVK201646.2010000000
175FIERCE FIREBALL FINNISH FLAMENMOSH201646.4010000000
176MEI DAN KILLERQUEENNHVK201644.1010000000
177PALETIN TAIKURIULL201650.9010010000
178PENDAHR VANITY FAIRNMOSH201344.0010000000
179NYANSSIN CAFE NOIRNK-SVKK201247.3010000000

whippet U > 51 cm ja N > 48 cm

NimiSpKerho / MaaSynt.Säkä (cm)Parhaat pisteetKilpailutVoitotSERTKDISKSuljettuLuopuiKeskeytettyLouk.
1PALETIN TI-TI-UUNOSVKH201650.251453400000
2APPLE GARDEN'S ETERNAL FLAMENLL201451.450541400000
3TUULIKELLON ENERGICOUTVK201651.850421100000
4CWIC SLARTIBARTFASTUOSVKH201655.750111100000
5HYMN TO LOVE V.D. GROENE GOLFNW-H201351.650031300000
6ZARAQUE'S LIONHEARTUOSVKH201652.650041300000
7OF STREAMLINE GASOLINE GIRLNHVK201648.850040300000
8JEWGENISTAJAN MÖHKÖ-FANTTIUOSVKH201454.549841300000
9MEI DAN RHYHORNUW-H201753.049641400000
10MIMI CHILL'S MON AMINSSVH201549.549630200000
11TIGER'S CHAOS COMES OUT OF THE BLUENSSVH201650.049543300000
12AZARIN ELEAZARUHVK201551.849582500000
13ZARAQUE'S KEEN ON CROWN'N JEWELSNSSVH201649.549511100000
14CRIMDON BELLNMOSH201647.949420110000
15SHANNON DOWN KISSED BY FIRENPVK201549.549141400000
16DEADLIEST CATCH'S THEANGELANDTHEGAMBLERNTVK201747.949120200000
17MEI DAN GROWLITHEUTVK201752.849020200000
18BONNYWAPIT HAPPYHAPPYJOYJOYNTVK201749.848830300000
19DYANITOS DISNLVKH201648.448751500000
20MEI DAN ANAHEIM DUCKUTVK201354.048670100000
21MIMI CHILL'S SEA SALTULV201652.348550200000
22MEI DAN ASTON VILLAULL201552.548350300000
23JEWGENISTAJAN MÖRRI-MÖYKKYUSSVH201452.048031200011
24DINACON NOTHING ELSE MATTERSNW-H201549.548050100000
25TIGER'S CHAOS MY PRECIOUSSSNW-H201649.547940200000
26CWIC ZAPHOD BEEBLEBROXUPVK201659.547710100000
27NYANSSIN FAST AND FURIOUSUOSVKH201652.847640100000
28SHINY SENSATION'S THUNDERBALLUMOSH201753.647330200000
29JOTHRYN ALLURING TRAITSUHVK201752.947261310000
30PIKKULIISAN SYDÄN KULTAINENNMOSH201548.947220100000
31TIGER'S CHAOS COMET LOVEJOYUW-H201652.647250300000
32NENATNAK CREEPY CREATUREUK-SVK201652.647030100000
33NINE LIVES SOUNDS LIKE CHAOSULVKH201452.746940200001
34MY WILD FLASHPOINTNLL201647.846620100000
35CWIC OOLON COLLUPHIDUW-H201652.746511100000
36MAGTAF FLAGSHIP FLANAGANUK-SVK201351.846530110000
37JEWGENISTAJAN HOKKUS-POKKUSUOSVKH201151.946430200000
38SOFTOUCH RIDING THE RAINBOWNLL201648.046430200000
39TUULIKELLON ECOUMOSH201652.346340200000
40VI'WAUN MIUMAU MAUINLL201450.546220100000
41NYANSSIN FAVOURITE BLACKNOSVKH201650.346240200000
42MISTYQ DISCIPLE OF THE SUNUTVK201451.946140100001
43TIGER'S CHAOS MY ALL FOR EVERMOREUW-H201653.245920100000
44WHIPLANDIAN POWERPUFF GIRLNPVK201751.545620100000
45ENCAUTOM'S GIOVANE D'ONOREUW-H201652.545620100000
46MAGTAF MAY IN MARTINIQUENW-H201350.645530100000
47APPLE GARDEN'S HEART'S DELIGHTNMOSH201450.445440200000
48AVANTINA ARCTIC KRISTOFFUSSVH201551.545450300000
49PIKKULIISAN TARINA ONNESTAUSSVK201651.945240100000
50WHIPLANDIAN WONDERCHILDNSSVH201049.645121100000
51SLINGHOT'S TEA N TEAUSE2015-45110100000
52EFFLORESCO'S LILLIANNSSVK201250.745040200100
53TIGER'S CHAOS ROCKIN' TO THE BEATNSSVH201249.544910000000
54TÄHTIPÖLY BREAKING THE LAWUW-H201553.244840020001
55MEI DAN BERETTANOSVKH201450.544730000000
56OLD ROAD'S KAMAGURKAUPVK201152.244520000000
57MEI DAN TOTTENHAM SPURSUTVK201552.344111000000
58WHIPLANDIAN POWER PRINCESSNHVK201749.943410000000
59TIGER'S CHAOS EPIC WINUHVK201451.743420000000
60BELLTOWN FORCE INDIAUMOSH201052.143210000000
61MEI DAN FLORIDA PANTERNW-H201348.442910000000
62SOFTRACK FAST'N'SLOWUK-SVKK201254.242820000000
63MEI DAN REMINGTONUTVK201452.542770000100
64AMBER VEIV'S MARIUSURU2015-42610000000
65PIKKULIISAN SYDÄMEN VALOUSSVK201551.642430000000
66SKYISTHEBEST LEMONNTVK201651.141820000000
67SOFTRACK FAST'N'FUNNYNPVK201250.241721100000
68GIOBALDI ALEXANDER MCQUEENUW-H201553.141720000000
69C'MERE OZ THE GREATUW-H201352.141320001000
70MIMI CHILL'S MARADONAUW-H201553.540210000000
71SOFTRACK FAST'N'ICYNW-H201249.939810000000
72DYANITOS DYNINGULVKH201654.439810000000
73BRIZ LEGKIY VETERURU2011-39010000000
74MIMI CHILL'S DARE TO BE GREATUOSVKH201356.037510000000
75INDIAN HILL'S EASYRIDERUOSVKH201552.724420100011
76KUTRIN LENNIUPVK201553.323110100000
77BESTIES PLUSQUE MINUSQUEUHVK201052.922510000100
78JEWGENISTAJAN HULDA HUOLETONNOSVKH201150.022110000000
79MEI DAN MANCHESTER UNITEDUTVK201553.321830000000
80BONNYWAPIT GROOVYBABYNTVK201351.121710000000
81BESTIES UPPER CLASSUW-H201352.621310000000
82NENATNAK ABSOLUTELY BLUENHVK201248.520610000000
83MIMI CHILL'S MOSCOW SUPERSTARUK-SVK201351.820340000200
84TÄYSIKUUN SYKSYN SÄVELUK-SVKK201352.320350000000
85MIMI CHILL'S ROCKY PRINCEUK-SVKK201053.720210000011
86DOGARIUM COTTONUMOSH201652.519720000000
87DEITIN OPEN YOUR HEARTNLVKH201749.319510000000
88BETJANOVA KUJEKAVALJEERIUK-SVK201052.518210000000
89SAGRAMOUR PIETRA PREZIOSANOSVKH201248.716610000100
90MIMI CHILL'S MEXICAN SKYUPVK201554.813710000000
91MOONLAKE MIGRANTUW-H201552.913420000000
92TIGER'S CHAOS NEVER NEVER LANDUSSVK201554.411610000000
93NEBTUNUKSEN GANADIAN GOOSEUHVK201354.14110000000
94ZARAQUE'S LOVE ME TENDERUW-H201651.5010000000
95WHIPLANDIAN PAC-MANUSSVH201753.4010010000